NOTICIAS

Unión de Rugby de Cuyo

URC- PROGRAMACIÓN Y DESIGNACIONES

TORNEO APERTURA 2021FechaFecha/HoraLocalVisitanteArbitro
PRIMERA04º F. ZONA A20/3/2021 16:30 MENDOZA R.C.  BANCO R.C. –  LOPEZ Joaquin Universitario RC
PRIMERA04º F. ZONA A20/3/2021 16:30 TEQUE R.C.  UNIVERSITARIO R.C. –  LOPEZ Sebastian Liceo RC
PRIMERA04º F. ZONA B20/3/2021 16:30 LICEO R.C.  BELGRANO R.C. –  ACUÑA Gabriel Mendoza RC
PRIMERA04º F. ZONA B20/3/2021 16:30 PEUMAYEN R.C.  C.P.B.M MONTE Martin Teque RC
INTERMEDIA04º F. ZONA A20/3/2021 14:45 MENDOZA R.C.  BANCO R.C. –  GIJON Sebastian Belgrano RC
INTERMEDIA04º F. ZONA A20/3/2021 14:45 TEQUE R.C.  UNIVERSITARIO R.C. –  VENIER Silvio  Tacuru RC
INTERMEDIA04º F. ZONA B20/3/2021 14:45 LICEO R.C.  BELGRANO R.C. –  JORGE Daniel Universitario RC
INTERMEDIA04º F. ZONA B20/3/2021 14:45 PEUMAYEN R.C.  C.P.B.M BARRAZA Eduardo Mendoza RC
PRE INTER/BRONCE04º F. ZONA B20/3/2021 13:00 LICEO R.C. A SAN JORGE R.C. –  RIVAROLA Carlos Banco RC
PRE INTER/BRONCE04º F. ZONA B20/3/2021 15:00 LOS TORDOS R.C. –  A LICEO R.C. BPADORNO Ezequiel CPBM
PRE INTER/BRONCE04º F. ZONA A18/3/2021 21:00 MARISTA R.C.  A MARISTA R.C.  BSOSA Sebastian Marista RC
PRE INTER/BRONCE04º F. ZONA A20/3/2021 13:00 MENDOZA R.C.  LOS TORDOS R.C. –  BLAITAN Carlos Tacuru RC
PRE INTER/BRONCE04º F. ZONA B21/3/2021 11:30 RIVADAVIA R.C. –   C.P.B.M ASENCIO Diego Banco RC
PRE INTER/BRONCE04º F. ZONA A20/3/2021 13:00 TEQUE R.C.  TACURU R.C. –  MONTALTO Pablo Peumayen RC 
DESARROLLO02º F. ZONA A y B21/3/2021 10:00 LAS CALANDRIAS R.C. HUARPES RUGBY CLUB ESCUDERO Gabriel Rivadavia RC
DESARROLLO02º F. ZONA A y B21/3/2021 16:00 LOS CUERVOS R.C. –   FUNDACIÓN ATLETICO PILARES A reprogramar
DESARROLLO02º F. ZONA A y B20/3/2021 16:30 PUMAI R.C.  TUPUNGATO R.C. POBLETE Tomas Peumayen RC
DESARROLLO02º F. ZONA A y B21/3/2021 16:00 UNION CLUB  LICEO R.C. SUAREZ Hector Tacuru RC
TORNEO APERTURA 2021FechaFecha/HoraLocalVisitanteArbitro
M-19 MAYORES03º F.20/3/2021 14:00 LICEO R.C.  BANCO R.C. –  SOSA Facundo Universitario RC
M-19 MAYORES03º F.20/3/2021 13:30 LOS TORDOS R.C. –   AZUL LOS TORDOS R.C. –  ROJOLos Tordos RC
M-19 MAYORES03º F.20/3/2021 14:30 MARISTA R.C.  MENDOZA R.C. ANTONIO Claudio Teque RC
M-19 MAYORES03º F.20/3/2021 12:00 UNIVERSITARIO R.C. –   SAN JORGE R.C. –  LIZOLA Angelo     Los Tordos RC
M-19 MENORES03º F.20/3/2021 12:00 LOS TORDOS R.C. –   BELGRANO R.C. –  MOLINA Rafael Liceo RC
M-19 MENORES03º F.20/3/2021 12:30 MARISTA R.C.  AZUL MENDOZA R.C. RUBERTI Ramiro Liceo RC
M-19 MENORES03º F.20/3/2021 16:00 TACURU R.C. –   C.P.B.M MARZARI Tiburcio Los Tordos RC
M-19 MENORES03º F.20/3/2021 11:30 TEQUE R.C.  LICEO R.C. SOSA Sebastian Marista RC
M-1703º F. ZONA C y D20/3/2021 13:00 LICEO R.C.  BELGRANO R.C. –  MOSSO Agustin Marista RC
M-1703º F. ZONA C y D20/3/2021 13:00 LOS TORDOS R.C. –  ROJO MENDOZA R.C. ESPINDOLA Juan Teque RC
M-1703º F. ZONA C y D UNIVERSITARIO R.C. –   TEQUE R.C. No se juega
M-1603º F. ZONA A y B20/3/2021 15:00 TACURU R.C. –   LOS TORDOS R.C. –   AZULCPBM
M-1603º F. ZONA C y D20/3/2021 11:30 LICEO R.C.  SAN JORGE R.C. –  BIONE Enrique Mendoza RC
M-1603º F. ZONA C y D20/3/2021 11:00 LOS TORDOS R.C. –  ROJO MENDOZA R.C. San Jorge RC
M-1603º F. ZONA C y D20/3/2021 14:30 TEQUE R.C.  PUMAI R.C. Los Tordos RC
M-1701º F. ZONA A y B20/3/2021 15:30Cuyo BANCO R.C. – CUYO Cuyo MARISTA R.C. -Azul-San Jorge RC