NOTICIAS

Unión de Rugby de Cuyo

URC- PROGRAMACIÓN Y DESIGNACIONES

TorneoETAPAF.Fecha/Hora LocalVisitanteArbitro
PRIMERAORO02º F.17/04/2021 16:30MARISTA R.C. TEQUE R.C. LOPEZ Sebastian Liceo RC
PRIMERAORO02º F.17/04/2021 16:30LOS TORDOS R.C. LICEO R.C. MONTE Martin Teque RC
PRIMERAPLATA02º F.17/04/2021 16:30C.P.B.M UNIVERSITARIO R.C. ACUÑA Gabriel Mendoza RC
PRIMERABRONCE02º F.17/04/2021 15:30BELGRANO R.C. PEUMAYEN R.C. NO SE JUEGA
INTERMEDIAORO02º F.17/04/2021 14:45MARISTA R.C. MENDOZA R.C. RIVAROLA Carlos Banco RC
INTERMEDIAORO02º F.17/04/2021 14:45LOS TORDOS R.C. LICEO R.C. ROMERO Sebastian Banco RC
INTERMEDIAPLATA02º F.17/04/2021 14:45C.P.B.M PEUMAYEN R.C. LAITAN Carlos     Tacuru RC
INTERMEDIABRONCE02º F.17/04/2021 13:00BELGRANO R.C. UNIVERSITARIO R.C. NO SE JUEGA
PRE INTERM/BRONCEORO02º F.17/04/2021 13:00MARISTA R.C.  BMENDOZA R.C. RUBERTI Ramiro     Liceo RC
PRE INTERM/BRONCEORO02º F.17/04/2021 13:00LOS TORDOS R.C. ALICEO R.C. APADORNO Ezequiel CPBM
PRE INTERM/BRONCEPLATA02º F.17/4/2021 13:00MARISTA R.C.  ATACURU R.C. JORGE Daniel Universitario RC
PRE INTERM/BRONCEPLATA02º F.17/04/2021 15:30SAN JORGE R.C. RIVADAVIA R.C. NO SE JUEGA
PRE INTERM/BRONCEBRONCE02º F.16/4/2021 21:00LOS TORDOS R.C. BTEQUE R.C. RIVAROLA Carlos Banco RC
PRE INTERM/BRONCEBRONCE02º F.18/04/2021 12:00LICEO R.C.  BC.P.B.M QUINTANA Nicolas Banco RC
DESARROLLOGENERAL04º F. ZONA A y B18/04/2021 15:00TUPUNGATO R.C. LOS CUERVOS R.C. NO SE JUEGA
DESARROLLOGENERAL04º F. ZONA A y B18/04/2021 15:00LAS CALANDRIAS R.C.UNION CLUB SUAREZ Hector     Tacuru RC
DESARROLLOGENERAL04º F. ZONA A y B18/04/2021 15:00FUNDACIÓN ATLETICO PILARES PUMAI R.C.BIONE Enrique Mendoza RC
DESARROLLOGENERAL04º F. ZONA A y B18/04/2021 15:00HUARPES RUGBY CLUB LICEO R.C. ESCUDERO Gabriel Rivadavia RC
TorneoETAPAF.Fecha/Hora LocalVisitanteArbitro
M-19 MAYORESGENERAL06º F.17/04/2021 15:00LICEO R.C. MARISTA R.C. MARZARI Tiburcio     Los Tordos RC
M-19 MAYORESGENERAL06º F.17/04/2021 12:30LOS TORDOS R.C.  AZULUNIVERSITARIO R.C. MOLINA Rafael     Liceo RC
M-19 MAYORESGENERAL06º F.16/4/2021 20:30LOS TORDOS R.C. ROJOMENDOZA R.C. LOPEZ Joaquin Universitario RC
M-19 MAYORESGENERAL06º F.17/04/2021 14:00BANCO R.C. SAN JORGE R.C. BARRAZA Eduardo Mendoza RC
M-19 MENORESORO01º F.17/04/2021 12:30MARISTA R.C.  AZULLICEO R.C. AGUILAR Federico Peumayen RC
M-19 MENORESORO01º F.17/4/2021 11:00LOS TORDOS R.C. TEQUE R.C. MARTI Jorge        Marista RC
M-19 MENORESPLATA01º F.17/04/2021 12:00TACURU R.C. BELGRANO R.C. NO SE JUEGA
M-19 MENORESPLATA01º F.17/04/2021 13:00C.P.B.M MENDOZA R.C. Los Tordos RC
M-17ORO02º F.18/04/2021 12:00LOS TORDOS R.C.  AZULMENDOZA R.C. NO SE JUEGA
M-17ORO02º F.18/04/2021 10:45LICEO R.C. PEUMAYEN R.C. CPBM
M-17PLATA02º F.17/04/2021 12:30BANCO R.C. BELGRANO R.C. NO SE JUEGA
M-17PLATA02º F.18/04/2021 10:45LOS TORDOS R.C. ROJOMARISTA R.C. AZULMORALES Matias Teque RC
M-17BRONCE02º F.18/04/2021 12:00C.P.B.M UNIVERSITARIO R.C. POBLETE Tomas Peumayen RC
M-17BRONCE02º F.18/04/2021 10:30RIVADAVIA R.C. TACURU R.C. JORGE Daniel Universitario RC
M-16ORO02º F.18/04/2021 10:30LOS TORDOS R.C.  AZULMARISTA R.C.  BLANCOECHALECU Pablo Teque RC
M-16ORO02º F.18/04/2021 11:00TEQUE R.C. TACURU R.C. CUELLO Osvaldo Pumai RC
M-16PLATA02º F.18/04/2021 10:30C.P.B.M MENDOZA R.C. Marista RC
M-16PLATA02º F.18/04/2021 12:00LICEO R.C. MARISTA R.C. AZULLos Tordos RC