NOTICIAS

Unión de Rugby de Cuyo

URC- PROGRAMACIÓN Y DESIGNACIONES

TorneoFechaFecha/Hora LocalVisitanteArbitroRA1
PRIMERA05º F. ZONA A27/03/2021 16:30 BANCO R.C. MARISTA R.C. JORGE Daniel Universitario RCGIJON Sebastian Belgrano RC
PRIMERA05º F. ZONA A27/03/2021 16:30 UNIVERSITARIO R.C. MENDOZA R.C. LOPEZ Sebastian Liceo RCVENIR Silvio      Tacuru RC
PRIMERA05º F. ZONA B27/03/2021 15:15 BELGRANO R.C. LOS TORDOS R.C.LOPEZ Joaquin Universitario RCROMERO Sebastian Banco RC
PRIMERA05º F. ZONA B27/03/2021 16:30 C.P.B.M  LICEO R.C. MONTE Martin  Teque RCANTONIO Claudio Teque RC
INTERMEDIA05º F. ZONA A27/03/2021 14:45 BANCO R.C. MARISTA R.C. GIJON Sebastian Belgrano RC
INTERMEDIA05º F. ZONA A27/03/2021 14:45 UNIVERSITARIO R.C. MENDOZA R.C. VENIR Silvio      Tacuru RC
INTERMEDIA05º F. ZONA B27/03/2021 13:30 BELGRANO R.C. LOS TORDOS R.C.ROMERO Sebastian Banco RC
INTERMEDIA05º F. ZONA B27/03/2021 14:45 C.P.B.M  LICEO R.C. ANTONIO Claudio Teque RC
PRE INTER/BRONCE05º F. ZONA A26/03/2021 21:00 LOS TORDOS R.C. – B MARISTA R.C.  ADEBIASSI Nicolas Teque RC
PRE INTER/BRONCE05º F. ZONA A27/03/2021 13:00 MARISTA R.C.  B TEQUE R.C. ACUÑA Gabriel Mendoza RC
PRE INTER/BRONCE05º F. ZONA A27/03/2021 13:00 TACURU R.C. MENDOZA R.C. SOSA Sebastian Marista RC
PRE INTER/BRONCE05º F. ZONA B27/03/2021 13:00 C.P.B.M  LICEO R.C. ABARRAZA Eduardo Mendoza RC
PRE INTER/BRONCE05º F. ZONA B27/03/2021 15:00 LICEO R.C. B RIVADAVIA R.C. ASENCIO Diego Banco RC
PRE INTER/BRONCE05º F. ZONA B27/3/2021 15:00 SAN JORGE R.C. LOS TORDOS R.C. –  ALAITAN Carlos Tacuru RC
M-19 MAYORES04º F.27/03/2021 12:00 BANCO R.C. UNIVERSITARIO R.C. MOLINA Rafael    Liceo RC
M-19 MAYORES04º F.26/3/2021 15:30 LOS TORDOS R.C. – AZUL MARISTA R.C. RUBERTI Ramiro Liceo RC
M-19 MAYORES04º F.25/3/2021 19:00 LOS TORDOS R.C. – ROJO LICEO R.C. ECHALECU Pablo Teque RC
M-19 MAYORES04º F.27/03/2021 15:00 SAN JORGE R.C.  MENDOZA R.C. RIVAROLA Carlos Banco RC
M-19 MENORES04º F.27/03/2021 12:30 BELGRANO R.C. MENDOZA R.C. NAVARRO Juan     San Jorge RC
M-19 MENORES04º F.27/03/2021 12:00 TEQUE R.C.  TACURU R.C.AGUILAR Federico Peumayen RC
M-1703º F. ZONA A y B27/3/2021 11:30 MARISTA R.C. AZUL C.P.B.M Los Tordos RC
M-1703º F. ZONA A y B28/03/2021 11:30 PEUMAYEN R.C.  BANCO R.C.HERNANDEZ Juan Marista RC
M-1703º F. ZONA A y B28/03/2021 11:00 TACURU R.C.  LOS TORDOS R.C. – AZULBIONE Enrique Mendoza RC
M-1704º F. ZONA C y D27/03/2021 12:00 BELGRANO R.C. –   LOS TORDOS R.C. – ROJOSan Jorge RC
M-1704º F. ZONA C y D27/03/2021 10:00 MARISTA R.C.  BLANCO TEQUE R.C. NO SE JUEGA
M-1704º F. ZONA C y D27/03/2021 10:00 MENDOZA R.C.  LICEO R.C. MARTI Jorge    Marista RC
M-1604º F. ZONA A y B27/3/2021 13:00 MARISTA R.C. AZUL C.P.B.M MARZARI Tiburcio  Los Tordos RC
M-1604º F. ZONA A y B28/03/2021 10:00 PEUMAYEN R.C.  BANCO R.C.SUAREZ Hector Tacuru RC
M-1604º F. ZONA C y D27/3/2021 14:30 MARISTA R.C.  BLANCO TEQUE R.C. SOSA Facundo Universitario RC
M-1604º F. ZONA C y D27/3/2021 15:00 PUMAI R.C.  LICEO R.C. Los Tordos RC
M-1604º F. ZONA C y D27/3/2021 12:00 SAN JORGE R.C. LOS TORDOS R.C. –  ROJOBelgrano RC