NOTICIAS

Unión de Rugby de Cuyo

PROGRAMACIÓN Y DESIGNACIONES

TorneoETAPAFECHAFecha/Hora LocalVisitanteArbitro
ORO – PRIMERAGENERAL31/07/2021 15:30MARISTA R.C. LICEO R.C. ACUÑA Gabriel
ORO – PRIMERAGENERAL31/07/2021 15:30TEQUE R.C. LOS TORDOS R.C. MARTINEZ Juan M
ORO-INTERMEDIAGENERAL31/07/2021 13:50MARISTA R.C. LICEO R.C. DEBLASI Nicolas
ORO-INTERMEDIAGENERAL31/07/2021 13:50TEQUE R.C. LOS TORDOS R.C. RIVAROLA Carlos
ORO-PREINTERMEDIAGENERAL7º 31/07/2021 12:15MARISTA R.C. LICEO R.C. BARRAZA Eduardo
ORO-PREINTERMEDIAGENERAL31/07/2021 12:15TEQUE R.C. LOS TORDOS R.C. PADORNO Ezequiel 
PLATA – PRIMERAGENERAL31/07/2021 15:30BANCO R.C. UNIVERSITARIO R.C. LOPEZ Sebastian 
PLATA-INTERMEDIAGENERAL31/07/2021 13:50BANCO R.C. UNIVERSITARIO R.C. CARNIEL Mariano
PLATA – PRIMERAGENERAL1/8/2021 15:00C.P.B.M BELGRANO R.C. LOPEZ Joaquin 
PLATA-INTERMEDIAGENERAL1/8/2021 13:15C.P.B.M BELGRANO R.C. MONTE Martin
PLATA – PRIMERAGENERAL31/07/2021 15:30PEUMAYEN R.C. C.P.B.M NO SE JUEGA
PLATA-INTERMEDIAGENERAL31/07/2021 13:50PEUMAYEN R.C. C.P.B.M NO SE JUEGA
BRONCEGENERAL5º 31/07/2021 15:30LICEO R.C. BRIVADAVIA R.C. MONTE Martin
BRONCEGENERAL31/07/2021 15:30TACURU R.C. SAN JORGE R.C. SOSA Facundo
DESARROLLOGENERAL2º 01/08/2021 15:00UNION CLUB Condor Rugby ClubJORGE Daniel
TorneoETAPAFECHAFecha/Hora LocalVisitanteArbitro
 MENORES DE 19 AÑOSORO31/7/2021 12:30MARISTA R.C.  ALOS TORDOS R.C.  BRIVAMAR Nicolas
 MENORES DE 19 AÑOSORO31/7/2021 11:00MARISTA R.C.  BLOS TORDOS R.C.  ALORIA Jesus 
 MENORES DE 19 AÑOSORO31/7/2021 11:00UNIVERSITARIO R.C. MENDOZA R.C.  AMOLINA Rafael
 MENORES DE 19 AÑOSORO31/07/2021 14:00LICEO R.C.  ATEQUE R.C. FREIRE Luis  
 MENORES DE 19 AÑOSPLATA31/07/2021 10:30BANCO R.C. LOS TORDOS R.C.  CNO SE JUEGA
 MENORES DE 19 AÑOSPLATA1/8/2021 13:00C.P.B.M BELGRANO R.C. BAR Juan Martin 
 MENORES DE 19 AÑOSPLATA31/07/2021 12:30LICEO R.C.  BTACURU R.C. MARTI Jorge
 MENORES DE 19 AÑOSPLATA31/07/2021 14:30MENDOZA R.C.  BSAN JORGE R.C. NO SE JUEGA
 MENORES DE 17 AÑOSORO01/08/2021 10:30LICEO R.C.  BLOS TORDOS R.C.  BSCUDELETTI Franco
 MENORES DE 17 AÑOSORO01/08/2021 12:00LICEO R.C. ALOS TORDOS R.C.  AESPINDOLA Juan 
 MENORES DE 17 AÑOSORO31/7/2021 12:30MARISTA R.C. PEUMAYEN R.C. CUELLO Osvaldo
 MENORES DE 17 AÑOSPLATA01/08/2021 12:00MENDOZA R.C. UNIVERSITARIO R.C. POBLETE Tomas
 MENORES DE 17 AÑOSPLATA31/7/2021 12:30TACURU R.C. BANCO R.C. LIZZOLA Angelo
 MENORES DE 16 AÑOSORO01/08/2021 12:00LICEO R.C.  AMARISTA R.C.  AECHALECU Pablo
 MENORES DE 16 AÑOSORO01/08/2021 10:30LICEO R.C.  BMARISTA R.C.  BBIONE Enrique
 MENORES DE 16 AÑOSORO01/08/2021 10:30MENDOZA R.C. PEUMAYEN R.C. GUIÑAZU Nicolas
 MENORES DE 16 AÑOSPLATA 3º 31/7/2021 13:00SAN JORGE R.C. PUMAI R.C. ALTAMIRANDA Paula 
 MENORES DE 16 AÑOSPLATA 31/7/2021 14:00TACURU R.C. LOS TORDOS R.C.  BMARZARI Tiburcio
 MENORES DE 16 AÑOSPLATA 31/7/2021 11:30BANCO R.C. C.P.B.M SUAREZ Hector