shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : £0.00
View Cart Check Out

NOTICIAS

PROGRAMACIÓN Y DESIGNACIONES JUVENILES

M-19  ORO – 03º  Fecha – 1ra Rueda Campeonato DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
UNSJ CPBM Sábado 14:30 Designa USR UNSJ
Liceo RC -A- Los Tordos RC -A- Sábado 12:30 RIVAROLA Carlos Liceo RC
Teqüe RC Marista RC -A- Sábado 11:00 MOLINA Rafael Teqüe RC
LIBRE Marista RC -B-
San Juan RC Mendoza RC A Sábado 13:30 Designa USR San Juan RC
M-19  PLATA – 03º  Fecha – 1ra Rueda Campeonato DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
LIBRE Los Tordos RC -B-
C.Tacurú RH Peumayén RC Sábado 13:00 GABARDOS Orlando Tacurú RC
San Jorge RC Huazihul RC Sábado 14:00 TONIDANDEL Francisco San Jorge RC
Chancay RC Banco RC Sábado 14:00 Designa UR de San Luis Chancay RC
Rivadavia RC Belgrano RC A reprogramar
M-17  ORO – 06º  Fecha – 1ra Rueda Campeonato DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
UNSJ Los Tordos RC -B- Sábado 13:00 Designa USR UNSJ
Jockey RC Los Tordos RC -A- Sábado 11:15 Designa USR Jockey RC
Liceo RC Tacurú RC Sábado 12:30 AGUILAR Federico Liceo RC
Universitario RC Marista RC Sábado 14:00 BARRAZA Eduardo Marista RC
M-17  PLATA – 06º  Fecha – 1ra Rueda Campeonato DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
S.Alfiles Teque RC Sábado 13:30 Designa USR Alfiles RC
San Jorge RC CPBM Sábado 13:30 SISALLI German San Jorge RC
Huazihul RC Mendoza RC Sábado 13:30 Designa USR Huazihul RC
Rivadavia RC San Juan RC Sábado 12:00 DEL CAMPO Estanislao Rivadavia RC
Banco RC LIBRE
M-16  ORO – 04º  Fecha – 1ra Rueda Campeonato DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
UNSJ Los Tordos RC -A- Sábado 11:00 Designa USR UNSJ
Belgrano RC Mendoza RC Sábado 12:30 FREIRE Luis Belgrano RC
S.C.Alfiles Liceo RC Sábado 12:30 Designa USR Alfiles RC
Marista RC A Marista RC B Sábado 11:30 MOSSO Agustin Marista RC
M-16  PLATA – 03º  Fecha – 1ra Rueda Campeonato DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
C.Tacurú RH San Juan RC Sábado 12:30 MARZARI Tiburcio Tacuru RC
Jockey RC Los Tordos RC -B- Sábado 13:30 Designa USR Jockey RC
Teqüe RC CPBM Sábado 13:30 LIZOLA Angelo Teque RC
San Jorge RC Huazihul RC Sábado 12:30 TOLEDANO Michael San Jorge RC
Banco RC Peumayén RC Sábado 12:30 CALIRI Martin Banco RC