shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : £0.00
View Cart Check Out

NOTICIAS

PROGRAMACIÓN Y DESIGNACIONES JUVENILES

M-19  ORO – 04º  Fecha – 1ra Rueda Campeonato DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Marista RC -A- San Juan RC Sabado 12:30 BARRAZA Eduardo Marista RC
Marista RC -B- CPBM Sabado 14:30 RIVAROLA Carlos Marista RC
Los Tordos RC -A- Teqüe RC Sabado 15:15 MOLINA Rafael Los Tordos RC
Liceo RC -B- Mendoza RC A
Liceo RC -A- UNSJ Sabado 13:00 DEL CAMPO Emiliano Liceo RC
M-19  PLATA – 04º  Fecha – 1ra Rueda Campeonato DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Los Tordos RC -B- Belgrano RC Sabado 12:30 MASERA Alejandro Los Tordos RC
Chancay RC LIBRE
Banco RC San Jorge RC Domingo 12:00 ECHALECU Pablo Banco RC
Rivadavia RC Peumayén RC Sabado 11:30 ASENSIO Diego Rivadavia RC
Huazihul RC C.Tacurú RH Domingo 10:00 Designa USR Huazihul RC
M-17  ORO – 07º  Fecha – 1ra Rueda Campeonato DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Los Tordos RC -B- Universitario RC Sabado 14:30 CUELLO Osvaldo Los Tordos RC
Marista Liceo RC Sabado 11:30 GABARDOS Orlando Marista RC
Tacurú RC Jockey RC Sabado 13:00 BURGOS Fabian Tacuru RC
Los Tordos RC -A- UNSJ Sabado 12:15 PADORNO Ezequiel Los Tordos RC
M-17  PLATA – 07º  Fecha – 1ra Rueda Campeonato DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
San Juan RC San Jorge RC NO SE JUEGA
CPBM Huazihul RC Sabado 13:30 CHIAPETTA Federico CPBM
Banco RC S.Alfiles Sabado 13:30 CORREA Juan Banco RC
Rivadavia RC LIBRE
Mendoza RC LIBRE
Teque RC LIBRE
M-16  ORO – 05º  Fecha – 1ra Rueda Campeonato DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Marista RC B UNSJ Sabado 11:30 QUINTANA Nicolas Marista RC
Liceo RC Marista RC A Sabado 13:30 LIZOLA Angelo Liceo RC
Mendoza RC S.C.Alfiles Sabado 13:00 MOSSO Agustin Mendoza RC
Los Tordos RC A Belgrano RC Sabado 12:30 CALIRI Martin Los Tordos RC
M-16  PLATA – 04º  Fecha – 1ra Rueda Campeonato DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
San Juan RC San Jorge RC NO SE JUEGA
CPBM Huazihul RC Sabado 12:00 MARZARI Tiburcio CPBM
Los Tordos RC -B- Banco RC Viernes 19:30 SUAREZ Hector Los Tordos RC
Jockey RC Peumayén RC Sabado 13:30 Designa USR Jockey RC
Universitario RC C.Tacurú RH Sabado 13:00 BIONE Enrique Tacuru RC
Libre Teqüe RC