shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : £0.00
View Cart Check Out

NOTICIAS

PROGRAMACIÓN REGIONAL JUVENIL – PRIMERA FECHA

M-19  – 01º  Fecha DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Club Tacurú RH Liceo RC A Sábado 13:30 PADORNO Exequiel Tacurú RC
Teqüe RC Mendoza RC A Sábado 12:30 GIBBS Andrés Teqüe RC
Marista RC Rivadavia RC Sábado 12:30 BIONE Enrique Marista RC
Peumayén RC Los Tordos RC B Sábado 12:30 RUFFOLO Javier Peumayén RC
Los Tordos RC A CPBM Viernes 22:00 SOSA Sebastián Los Tordos RC
Banco RC San Jorge RC Sábado 13:00 ESCUDERO Gabriel Banco RC
Belgrano RC LIBRE
M-17  ZONA A 01º  Fecha DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Los Tordos RC B Club Tacurú RH Sábado 12:30 DEL CAMPO Estanislao Los Tordos RC
Liceo RC CPBM Sábado 12:30 SERRA Alejandro Liceo RC
M-17  ZONA B 01º  Fecha DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Los Tordos RC A Rivadavia RC Sábado 13:45 DEL CAMPO Emiliano Los Tordos RC
Mendoza RC Banco RC Sábado 12:30 LEMBO Marcelo Mendoza RC
M-17  ZONA C 01º  Fecha DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Marista RC Teqüe RC Sábado 13:45 SÚAREZ Héctor Marista RC
Universitario RC San Jorge RC Sábado 12:30 RODRÍGUEZ Facundo Universitario RC
M-17  ZONA D 01º  Fecha DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Huazihul RC UNSJ Sábado 12:30 VARGAS Juan Martin Huazihul RC
San Juan RC Jockey RC Sábado 12:30 CHIRINO Alberto San Juan RC
SC Alfiles Pocito RC Sábado 13:30 SADA Jorge SC Alfiles
M-16  ZONA A 01º  Fecha DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Rivadavia RC LIBRE
San Jorge RC Peumayén RC Domingo 12:30 LÓPEZ Lucas San Jorge RC
Los Tordos RC A Liceo RC Sábado 12:30 HANNA Lisandro Los Tordos RC
M-16  ZONA B 01º  Fecha DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Banco RC LIBRE
Marista RC Teqüe RC Sábado 12:30 AZURA Enrique Marista RC
Los Tordos RC B Club Tacurú RH Sábado 13:45 AGUILAR Federico Los Tordos RC
M-16  ZONA C 01º  Fecha DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Belgrano RC LIBRE
Marista RC B Universitario RC Sábado 13:45 QUINTANA Nicolás Marista RC
Mendoza RC CPBM Sábado 11:00 GASSULL Santiago Mendoza RC
M-16  ZONA D 01º  Fecha DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Huazihul RC UNSJ Sábado 11:00 QUINTERO Leonardo Huazihul RC
San Juan RC Jockey RC Sabado 11:00 ZAVALLA Amelia San Juan RC
SC Alfiles LIBRE

-COMUNICACIÓN UNIÓN DE RUGBY DE CUYO-