shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : £0.00
View Cart Check Out

NOTICIAS

PROGRAMACIÓN REGIONAL JUVENIL – OCTAVA FECHA

M-19  – ZONA A 04º FECHA DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Los Tordos RC -A- Teqüe RC Viernes 21:00 VENIER Silvio Los Tordos RC
Marista RC Banco RC Sábado 13:00 LAITAN Carlos Marista RC
C.Tacurú RH LIBRE
M-19  – ZONA B 04º FECHA DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Liceo RC Peumayén RC Sábado 12:30 MASERA Alejandro Liceo RC
Belgrano RC Rivadavia RC Domingo 12:00 RODRIGUEZ Juan Belgrano RC
Mendoza RC CPBM Viernes 21:30 BURGOS Fabian Mendoza RC
M-19  – ZONA C 04º FECHA DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Huazihul RC San Juan RC Sábado 12:00 DESIGNA USR Huazihul RC
UNSJ LIBRE
M-18  –  04º FECHA DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Marista RC Los Tordos RC B Sábado 11:00 MOLINA Rafael Marista RC
Liceo RC Chancay RC Sábado 13:45 GABARDOS Orlando Liceo RC
San Jorge RC Mendoza RC Sábado 14:30 TONIDANDEL Francisco San Jorge RC
M-17  ZONA A 04º  Fecha – Nivelacion 2da Etapa DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
CPBM Mendoza RC Sábado 12:30 HANA Lisandro CPBM
Liceo RC Marista RC Sábado 11:00 ESPINDOLA Juan Liceo RC
Teqüe RC Los Tordos RC -A- Sábado 11:00 MOSSO Agustin Teqüe RC
M-17 ZONA B 04º  Fecha – Nivelación 2da Etapa DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Los Tordos RC -B- Universitario RC Viernes 20:30 RIVAROLA Carlos Los Tordos RC
San Jorge RC Banco RC NO SE JUEGA
C.Tacurú RC Rivadavia RC Sábado 14:00 GAIDO Gabriel C.Tacurú RC
M-17  ZONA D 08º  Fecha DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
UNSJ Jockey RC Sábado 13:30 DESIGNA USR UNSJ
Huazihul RC SC Alfiles Sábado 13:30 DESIGNA USR Huazihul RC
Pocito RC San Juan RC NO SE JUEGA
M-16  ZONA A 02º  Fecha DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Marista RC -B- LIBRE
CPBM Los Tordos RC -A- Sábado 11:00 AGUILAR Federico CPBM
C.Tacurú RH Peumayén RC Sábado 12:30 PADORNO Ezequiel C.Tacurú RH
M-16  ZONA B 02º  Fecha DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Marista RC -A- LIBRE
Belgrano RC Los Tordos RC -B- Sábado 12:30 LIMESES Mariano Belgrano RC
San Jorge RC Universitario RC Sábado 13:00 SISALLE German San Jorge RC
M-16  ZONA C 02º  Fecha DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Liceo RC Banco RC Sábado 11:00 LANOCCI Adrian Liceo RC
Teqüe RC Mendoza RC Sábado 13:30 RODRIGUEZ Facundo Teqüe RC
M-16  ZONA D 08º  Fecha 18/19 DE JUNIO DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
San Juan RC LIBRE
UNSJ Jockey RC
Huazihul RC SC Alfiles
M-16  ZONA D 06º  Fecha REPROGRAMADO DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Jockey RC San Juan RC Sabado 10:30 DESIGNA USR Jockey RC