shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : £0.00
View Cart Check Out

NOTICIAS

PROGRAMACIÓN REGIONAL JUVENIL – DOCEAVA FECHA

M-19  –  02º FECHA – ZONA A  2º NIV DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Marista RC Mendoza RC Sábado 13:30 DEL CAMPO Emiliano Marista RC
Belgrano RC Huazihul RC 29/06/2019
M-19  –  02º FECHA – ZONA B  2º NIV DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Peumayén RC San Juan RC Sábado 12:00 GIBBS Andres Peumayén RC
Liceo RC Banco RC Sábado 13:30 MASERA Alejandro Liceo RC
Teqüe RC LIBRE
M-19  –  02º FECHA – ZONA C  2º NIV DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
CPBM Rivadavia RC Sábado 13:30 RIVAROLA Carlos CPBM
UNSJ Los Tordos RC -A- Sábado 14:00 Designa USR UNSJ
Tacurú RC LIBRE
M-18  –  08º FECHA DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Marista RC Mendoza RC Sábado 11:00 PADORNO Ezequiel Marista RC
San Jorge RC Chancay RC Sábado 13:30 TONINANDEL Francisco San Jorge RC
Liceo RC Los Tordos RC B 12/06/2019 20:00 AGUILAR Federico Liceo RC
M-17  ORO – 02º  Fecha – 1ra Rueda Campeonato DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Liceo RC Los Tordos RC -B- Sábado 14:00 CALIRI Martin Liceo RC
Universitario RC Jockey RC Sábado 12:30 RODRIGUEZ Facundo Universitario RC
Marista UNSJ Sábado 12:30 ESPINDOLA Juan Marista
Tacurú RC Los Tordos RC -A- Sábado 10:00 HANNA Lisandro Tacurú RC
M-17  PLATA – 02º  Fecha – 1ra Rueda Campeonato DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Mendoza RC Teqüe RC Sábado 13:00 DEL CAMPO Estanislao Mendoza RC
San Juan RC CPBM Sábado 12:30 Designa USR San Juan RC
Huazihul RC S.Alfiles Sábado 12:00 Designa USR Huazihul RC
Banco RC Rivadavia RC Sábado 13:30 MOSSO Agustin Banco RC
San Jorge RC LIBRE
M-16  ZONA A 05º  Fecha DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
LIBRE CPBM
C.Tacurú RH Marista RC -B- Sábado 12:00 LANOCCI Adrian C.Tacurú RH
Peumayén RC Los Tordos RC -A- Sábado 10:30 MOLINA Carlos Peumayén RC
M-16  ZONA B 05º  Fecha DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
LIBRE Belgrano RC
San Jorge RC Marista RC -A- Sábado 12:00 GUTIERREZ Dante San Jorge RC
Universitario RC Los Tordos RC -B- Sábado 14:00 CHIAPETA Federico Universitario RC
M-16  ZONA C 06º  Fecha DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Mendoza RC Banco RC Sábado 11:30 GAIDO Gabriel Mendoza RC
Teqüe RC Liceo RC Sábado 12:30 MARZARI Tiburcio Teqüe RC