shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : £0.00
View Cart Check Out

NOTICIAS

PROGRAMACIÓN REGIONAL JUVENIL

M-19  –  02º FECHA – ZONA A  2º NIV  – REPROGRAMADO DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Belgrano RC Huazihul RC 29/06/2019 13:00 RODRIGUEZ Juan NO SE JUEGA
M-19  –  05º FECHA – ZONA B  2º NIV DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
San Juan RC Liceo RC Sabado 12:30 DESIGNA USR San Juan RC
Teqüe RC Peumayén RC A REPROGRAMAR
Banco RC Libre
M-19  –  05º FECHA – ZONA C  2º NIV DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Tacurú RC Rivadavia RC Domingo 13:30 DEL CAMPO Estanislao Tacurú RC
CPBM UNSJ Sabado 12:00 RIVAROLA Carlos CPBM
Los Tordos RC -A- Libre
M-18  –  10º FECHA DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
San Jorge RC Marista RC NO SE JUEGA San Jorge RC
Liceo RC Mendoza RC Jueves 21:00 GABARDOS Orlando Liceo RC
Los Tordos RC B Chancay RC Sabado 13:30 MASERA Alejandro Los Tordos RC
M-17  ORO – 04º  Fecha – 1ra Rueda Campeonato DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Los Tordos RC -B- Jockey RC Sabado 13:30 CHIAPETA Federico Los Tordos RC
Liceo RC UNSJ Sabado 12:30 LIZOLA Angelo Liceo RC
Universitario RC Los Tordos RC -A- Sabado 11:00 PADORNO Ezequiel Los Tordos RC
Marista RC Tacurú RC Sabado 12:30 RODRIGUEZ Facundo Marista RC
M-17  PLATA – 04º  Fecha – 1ra Rueda Campeonato DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
CPBM Teqüe RC Domingo 11:00 MARZARI Tiburcio CPBM
San Jorge RC S.Alfiles NO SE JUEGA San Jorge RC
Huazihul RC Banco RC Sabado 13:30 DESIGNA USR NO SE JUEGA
Rivadavia RC Mendoza RC Sabado 11:00 POBLETE Tomas Rivadavia RC
San Juan RC Libre
M-16  ORO – 02º  Fecha – 1ra Rueda Campeonato DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Liceo RC UNSJ Sabado 12:30 GAIDO Gabriel Liceo RC
Mendoza RC Marista RC B Domingo 11:30 ESPINDOLA Juan Mendoza RC
Los Tordos RC Marista RC A Sabado 13:00 MOLINA Rafael Los Tordos RC
Belgrano RC S.C.Alfiles A REPROGRAMAR Belgrano RC
M-16  PLATA – 02º  Fecha – 1ra Rueda Campeonato DIA HORA REFEREE CANCHA
Huazihul RC Banco RC Sabado 12:00 DESIGNA USR NO SE JUEGA
San Jorge RC Teqüe RC NO SE JUEGA San Jorge RC
San Juan RC Jockey RC Sabado 13:00 DESIGNA USR San Juan RC
Universitario RC CPBM Sabado 12:30 FONTANA Hernan Universitario RC
C.Tacurú RH Peumayén RC Sabado 12:30 BIONE Enrique C.Tacurú RH
Libre Los Tordos RC -B-